1983/1984

Jolanta Arabska, Honorata Antczak, Robert Bartoszek, Zbigniew Bąkowski, Sabina Budynek, Renata Chmielewska, Dorota Chabowska, Iwona Goławska, Dorota Ławniczak, Monika Mirocha, Andrzej Nowak, Hanna Pilarz, Beata Pokorska, Maria Robak, Elżbieta Sikora, Urszula Smardzewska, Małgorzata Szarecka

 

1984/1985

Joanna Bonarska, Joanna Broniszewska, Urszula Dziarska, Marzanna Gajdzińska, Magdalena Gryska, Donata Grzesiak, Julianna Jesionek, Aleksandra Kałużna, Iwona Karolewska, Piotr Krawczyk, Renata Lasoń, Anna Lewandowska, Barbara Ligocka, Beata Ludwiczak, Sara Łuczak, Teresa Nykiel, Teresa Ojczak, Agnieszka Pietrzak, Grażyna Pietrzykowska, Agnieszka Przychodnia, Elżbieta Puzyrewska, Renata Puzyrewska, Anna Skreczko, Izabela Stefanowska, Dorota Wróblewska, Ewa Zając, Maria Zając

 

1985/1986

Elżbieta Antkowska, Bernarda Bartczak, Beata Brychcy, Arkadiusz Gołębowski, Renata Jarońska, Maria Mokrzan, Bożena Pietrzyk, Jolanta Przybylska, Teresa Sańko, Waldemar Starczyński, Marzena Staliś, Izabela Stefanowska, Mariola Szafoni, Urszula Woźniak, Bartłomiej Zieliński

 

1986/1987

Artur Chwaliszewski, Ewa Derbiszewska, Aldona Grenda, Stanisława Janicka, Ewa Kobacka, Wioletta Kujawa, Małgorzata Majcher, Anita Malinowska, Katarzyna Mikołajczyk, Lidia Rosołowska, Dorota Staciewińska, Beata Sztrymer, Dariusz Szuleta

 

1987/1988

Tomasz Bengsz, Jacek Chodorowski, Wioletta Dudek, Ryszard Jankowski, Maciej Jeziorski, Grażyna Klemens, Elżbieta Kowalewska, Agata Litka, Marzena Mańkowska, Dorota Matysiak, Katarzyna Michalska, Maria Mrukowska, Rafał Napiórkowski, Iwona Rossochacka, Małgorzata Sanigórska, Dorota Sulwińska, Beata Szulc, Mariusz Tomczak, Monika Wieczorek.

 

1988/1989

Jarosław Ancuta, Agnieszka Arasimowicz, Karol Budynek, Piotr Górnik, Wioletta Grzelaczyk, Dariusz Janduda,Agata Jastrzębska, Beata Jaśniewska, Tomasz Kamiński, Lidia Kłaniecka, Arkadiusz Kozajda, Bożena Krzyżak, Elżbieta Lewandowska, Katarzyna Matysiak,Agnieszka Michalicka, Sławomira Nawrocka, Agnieszka Piasecka, Monika Sulwińska, Paweł Ulatowski, Krzysztof Urbaniak, Renata Wabnic, Marek Wesołowski,Artur Wojtczuk, Magdalena Wróblewska, Magdalena Zakrzewska

 

1989/1990

Elżbieta Adamczyk, Dariusz Bryl, Małgorzata Janicka, Piotr Janowski, Dorota Koprowska, Beata Krzymińska, Zofia Marko, Agnieszka Mruk, Renata Przybylska, Katarzyna Rosiak, Alina Skórzewska, Maciej Skorupa, Elżbieta Szymańska, Ewa Urbaniak, Dorota Wójcik

 

1990/1991

Monika Jagielska,Jolanta Jankowska, Jadwiga Jerzmanowska, Mikołaj Kołata, Jerzy Korput, Agnieszka Krymowa, Monika Lipińska, Piotr Malinowski, Monika Mazepa, Dorota Musioł, Małgorzata Niemiec, Halina Perszka, Elżbieta Pietrzak, Ewa Rusin, Artur Słomski, Mariusz Spieha, Monika Wesołowska, Magdalena Wojna, Ewa Wójcik, Wioletta Zając, Dorota Zajdel, Katarzyna Żabecka

 

1991/1992

Renata Anielak, Magdalena Barska, Rafał Bielicki, Ireneusz Bloch, Anna Budzikiewicz, Dawid Chojnacki, Ewa Dąbrowska, Ilona Durkiewicz, Izabela Dużyńska, Katarzyna Flasińska, Beata Graczyk,Barbara Jankowska, Olga Kamińska, Justyna Karczewska, Dorota Kubisiak, Elżbieta Masłowska, Renata Olczak, Anna Pluta, Katarzyna Potulska, Agnieszka Rochowicz, Ewa Ratajczyk, Bożena Rychlewska, Małgorzata Sławińska, Monika Staniszczyk, Ewa Wesołowska, Agnieszka Wodras

 

1992/1993

Wioletta Brdek, Agnieszka Dylewska, Ewelina Garbaciak, Joanna Golenia, Katarzyna Janiszewska, Joanna Kamińska, Paweł Kaszczyński, Bernsrda Kędziora, Lidia Kowalska, Grażyna Leszcz, Marzena Moks, Sebastian Person, Rafał Dębowski, Agnieszka Rożnowska, Izabela Rubrycksa, Elżbieta Rybczyńska, Irena Szklarz, Marcin Szydłowski, Agnieszka Szymczak

 

1993/1994

Mariusz Harmasz, Irmina Kołuda, Edyta Lasota, Katarzyna Martynkien, Waldemar Paziewski, Justyna Pękacz, Monika Pozorska, Ryszard Stadnicki, Monika Sztandar, Dorota Sypniewska, Łukasz Śmietański, Michał Śmietański, Monika Widera, Ewa Żydek

 

1994/1995

Marzena Bogusz, Katarzyna Chmielewska,, Marta Chojnacka, Aneta Duryńska, Anna Gąska, Marcin Gorgolewski, Jolanta Gradomska, Anna Jabłońska,Bogusław Jaworski, Agnieszka Kozłowska, Magdalena Łosoś, Jolanta Majewska, Beata Milewska, Sylwia Pawlikowska, Magdalena Rybicka, Zdzisław Siwik, Agnieszka Spychalska, Elżbieta Szponar, Aleksandra Sztukowska, Monika Zgórska

 

1995/1996

Remigiusz Brodziński, Agnieszka Czajkowska, Robert Górecki, Ilona Hanke, Emila Iwanyszyn, Paulina Jabłońska, Artur Jeziorski, Magdalena Lewińska, Aleksandra Kluczyńska, Iwona Kalinowska- Szwedek, Małgorzata Malak, Łukasz Malinowski, Adam Nowaczyk, Przemysław Obarski, Kinga Olszewska, Katarzyna Osowska, Aneta Panasiuk, Beata Piłat, Agnieszka Piotrowska, Justyna Sawczuk, Monika Śliwczyńska, Izabela Teodorczyk, Anna Walczyńska, Wioletta Ziemiańska

 

1996/1997

Grzegorz Anczykowski, Karolina Appel, Katarzyna Cherubin, Agnieszka Galubińska, Ewelina Jezierska, Piotr Kędzierski, Jakub Klimaszewski, Anna Kowalska, Anna Kwiatkowska, Monika Madejska, Katarzyna Mak, Sylwia Makowska, Magdalena Niemczewska, Karolina Otulakowska, Anna Prażanowska, Aneta Radoszewska,Katarzyna Robak, Robert Rosiński, Justyna Rysztof, Magdalena Siwiec, Izabela Skweres, Ewa Szymańska, Karolina Wesołowska Magdalena Wojciechowska, Piotr Wojtyra, Agnieszka Ziemiańska

 

1997/1998

Paweł Andrzejewski, Małgorzata Biendara, Aneta Dobrowolska, Aleksandra Gąsiorowska, Robert Górecki, Natalia Grott, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Piotr Latusek, Marlena Lewandowska, Eliza Łosiewicz, Monika Olejniczak, Mariusz Przybylski, Monika Sikora, Iwona Stodolna, Katarzyna Szafrańska, Luiza Szponar, Dagmara Szymańska, Joanna Tresenberg, Agnieszka Wiśniewska, Joanna Wójcik

 

1998/1999

Arkadiusz Andrzejczak, Monika Cieplińska, Anna Domańska, Karina Dyka,Filip Fajfer, Paweł Flieger, Piotr Gach, Marcin Grzeszczak, Małgorzata Jańczak, Kamil Jedynak, Krystyna Kapusta, Anna Kwiatkowska, Joanna Lamkiewicz, Barbara Opas, Paulina Płachecka, Arkadiusz Ruchomski, Małgorzata Wiśniewska, Dariusz Zatoka

 

1999/2000

Katarzyna Andrzejczak, Magdalena Bartczak,Anna Czerniak, Violeta Darcz, Julia Drygas, Sylwia Grabarczyk, Karolina Kicińska, Iwona Klauze, Joanna Lipińska, Małgorzata Liwińska, Eliza Maciaszek,Estera Mariańczyk, Tomasz Matuszak, Arkadiusz Nowakowski, Tomasz Olejnik, Daniel Palpuchowski, Przemysław Pstrokoński, Monika Rosiak, Monika Stoińska, Paulina Zawadzka

 

2000/2001

Iwona Bartczak, Marlena Bocian, Adam Borek, Anna Hewner, Anna Hładczuk, Anna Janiak, Justyna Jabłońska, Kinga Kałużna, Anna Krysiak, Karolina Kucharska, Katarzyna Kurzawa, Wojciech Ławnicki, Kinga Łysiak, Edyta Pawlak, Tomasz Pieszko, Dominika Rapeła, Anna Robak, Przemysław Stawicki, Jakub Szymański, Magdalena Świtalska, Ewa Wesołowska, Anna Wojtaszek, Katarzyna Wojtczak.

 

2001/2002

Iwona Adamek, Beata Duczmańska, Milena Jaszczak, Łukasz Kasperczyk, Jolanta Kita, Sylwia Klimczak, Adam Klimkiewicz, Katarzyna Krężel, Milena Kurczaba, Dorota Łuczak, Michalina Mogiłka, Maciej Olekszy, Kinga Pędowska, Michał Radke, Stanisław Wójcicki, Angelika Zielińska.

 

2002/2003

Monika Andrzejewska, Patrycja Chwiłowicz, Elżbieta Cybulska, Małgorzata Dobrowolska, Aleksandra Durkiewicz, Milena Fijałkiewicz, Patrycja Kaczała, Alina Kałużna, Natalia Kubacka, Rafał Lamkiewicz, Karolina Łagodzińska, Karina Matczak, Katarzyna Michel, Julia Osolińska, Renata Piłka, Elżbieta Popiołek, Mariusz Sobiński, Aleksandra Staśkiewicz, Zbigniew Stefaniak, Waldemar Stopa, Agnieszka Telega, Małgorzata Tończyk, Anna Wereta, Magdalena Wojciechowska, Janusz Żychski

 

2003/2004

Karolina Biadasz, Piotr Białkowski,Dorota Chuda, Agnieszka Dolat, Emilia Jankowska, Magdalena Kośla, Katarzyna Krzyżaniak, Ewa Leszczyńska, Małgorzata Łaźniewska, Monika Machóla, Mariusz Milewski, Barbara Muszyńska, Aleksandra Oblizajek, Magdalena Pastecka, Piotr Piasta, Adrian Rojewski, Robert Ruchomski, Marta Sztuba, Robert Szulc, Marcin Telega, Joanna Witaszek, Katarzyna Zielińska.

 

2004/2005

Ewelina Białas, Agnieszka Brawata, Sara Buciak, Katarzyna Dąbrowska, Krzysztof Drabina, Marcin Janiak, Piotr Kapusta, Anna Knycpel, Małgorzata Kucharska, Kamila Kujawa, Błażej Liszewski, Jakub Mach, Klaudia Małolepsza, Ewelina Pietrzak, Dominik Rozalski, Sebastian Rozpara, Bartosz Rux, Łukasz Sroka, Nadia Skrzypczak, Emilia Śliwińska, Joanna Zaradzka, Anna Zwolińska,

 

2005/2006

Marta Chodyńska, Liliana Graczyk, Małgorzata Janińska, Olga Jankowska, Magdalena Kaźmierczak, Marta Kornalska, Bartosz Kotarski, Paulina Krzyżanowska, Karolina Kura, Martyna Laskowska, Barbara Majewska, Magdalena Majewska, Karol Obroślak, Olga Ozierańska, Aleksandra Rał, Łukasz Rosiak, Kinga Ryszkiewicz, Anna Sokolska, Daria Szczepaniak, Przemysław Śledź, Dominika Tomaszewska, Konrad Waliszewski, Isaura Wojciechowska, Milena Wojtkiewicz

 

2006/2007

Magdalena Babik, Adrian Bauer, Justyna Bryl, Michał Dziamara, Mateusz Gapski, Katarzyna Grabowska, Tomasz Huszczo, Angelika Jaglińska, Kamil Jaworek, Marlena Koralewska, Ilona Kozanecka, Michalina Kozłowska, Patrycja Krasińska, Michał Kwiatkowski, Karol Lewandowski, Wioleta Lipińska, Natalia Madej, Justyna Miętkiewska, Mikołaj Mroczkowski, Mateusz Nowak, Ewa Olczak, Justyna Olejniczak, Monika Owczarek, Lidia Pikuła, Katarzyna Russek, Przemysław Słupski, Emil Szpechciński, Anna Wleklińska, Monika Wojtczak

 

2007/2008

Filip Brzyski, Rita Duczmańska, Anna Garczarek, Ludmiła Kaczmarek, Marta Kaźmierczak, Karolina Kowalczyk, Patrycja Parus, Agata Przysło, Katarzyna Roszkiewicz, Dagmara Szwarc, Małgorzata Walczak, Michalina Walusiak, Monika Wawrzyniak

 

2008/2009

Tomasz Biskup, Łukasz Ciesielski, Karina Gutowska, Bożena Hunkova, Agata Jeziurska, Marcin Juśkiewicz, Emilia Kropidłowska, Mateusz Lenartowicz, Milena Łyczak, Kamil Miszczak, Marta Musiał, Aleksandra Sołtysiak, Magdalena Świtaj, Natalia Tęgos, Paweł Wichliński, Jakub Żyto

 

2009/2010

Marta Antoniak, Malwina Bocianowska, Agata Borowiak, Dawid Chęciński, Rafał Dębiński, Aleksandra Fabrykiewicz, Aneta Frątczak, Anita Gezella, Dorota Gołdych, Magdalena Kochalska, Marta Klimczak, Lidia Lewandowska, Aleksandra Lorek, Dominika Nowakowska, Adrianna Marciniak, Remigiusz Stopa, Linda Waga, Julita Wietrzykowska, Weronika Wysocka, Joanna Żabierek, Dominika Borkowska, Ewelina Gronostaj, Marta Kożuch, Jarosław Lisicki, Małgorzata Łopatka, Kacper Ropelski, Piotr Socha, Paulina Stamblewska, Daria Świder

 

2010/2011

Banasik Dorota, Bączkiewicz Krystian, Bogucki Jakub, Chęcińska Kinga, Czajkowska Justyna, Fabiańska Aleksandra, Janicka Magdalena, Kirsz Dominika, Kotleszka Tatiana , Makowski Mateusz, Mirowska Sylwia, Nadolska Ewelina, Olejniczak Lidia, Piasecka Kinga, Serafińska Agata, Studzińska Katarzyna, Szadkowski Adrian, Wilma Mateusz, Marszewski Dawid, Gospodarczyk Patryk, Grudzińska Izabela, Habecka Emilia, Janiszewska Aleksandra, Kabat Adam, Klimczak Patrycja, Kowalska Beata , Łopatka Marta, Matuszak Adrianna, Ostapiak Judyta, Sikorska Lidia, Sobiewska Katarzyna, Budzińska Klaudia

 

2011/2012

Albiński Michał, Bierut Magdalena Karolina, Borońska Daria, Bucikiewicz Anna, Chwiałkowska Paulina, Gajewska Nikola Daria, Gapińska Joanna, Górska Malwina, Grzebielucha Konrad, Januszewska Sylwia, Jóźwiak Emil Szymon, Kocik Aneta, Kołodziejczyk Anna Maria, Kuczkowski Maciej Piotr, Masiak Żaneta Marta,Męczekalska Monika Agnieszka, Odważna Dominika, Ostrycharczyk Mateusz Jakub, Różycki Patryk Marek, Sobczak Wioleta, Stasińska Iwona Ewa, Szafoni Monika Edyta, Szebska Irena Helena, Szymański Rafał, Szymczak Sylwia Weronika, Tomczak Lidia, Wiesner Marta Magdalena, Wiśniewska Aleksandra Karolina, Woźniak Mateusz Józef, Sroka Maciej, Ziętek Katarzyna

 

2012/2013

Brzezińska Agata, Cegielska Justyna, Chęcińska Izabela, Chmielewska Dorota, Dang Van Vivien, Dobrasiak Aleksandra, Herman Kacper, Ignaczak Alicja, Jarecka Natalia, Kaczuba Anna, Kasprzak Michalina, Kaźmierczak Nikola, Królikowska Martyna, Kubiak Kinga, Kutkowska Monika, Linde Paula, Maciejewski Konrad, Markiewicz Karolina, Markiewicz Natalia, Mikłasz Kinga, Pelikan Monika, Sanigórski Marcin, Smarzyk Gabriela, Sowa Ewelina, Tomińska Anna, Tyksińska Paulina, Zdrodowska Aleksandra

 

2013/2014

Andrzejak Żaneta Magdalena, Balcerczak Natalia, Betler Katarzyna Sylwia, Biernacka Ida, Borzenda Dominika, Chojnicka Justyna, Cieślińska Agnieszka, Dogoda Michał Piotr, Gwardzik Daria Magdalena, Patrzykąt Natalia, Prokop Klaudia, Ratajczyk Katarzyna, Sobczyk Anna, Spisak Sara Anna, Śmigielska Izabela, Wieczorek Kamil, Witasik Natalia, Buczkowska Ilona Irmina, Budynek Joanna, Gołębowska Antonina, Jankowska Agnieszka, Jeryś Klaudia, Galant Zuzanna Justyna, Malczyk Klaudia Angelika, Przybylska Aleksandra Weronika, Rebelak Beata, Warych Weronika, Wiśniewska Aleksandra Maria